Sunday, 30 August 2009

A Look At The Past (Super Lancau Series)

This is The Super Lancau's 4th Post

From now on, every week or so there will be a Super Lancau Post, dedicated to the Super Lancau species, which thrive the world we live in today. Society is flooded with SLs.

This week, I shall share something personal, something which I have never shared with anyone before, but I shall leave it on the internet for all to read (and rate).

It is a Monday.
It is approximately 6.50-ish, and the sky glows an eerie orange. Today class ended late, so none of my roomates go jogging or play footy, they all camp in room 2503, reading, sleeping, playing games referring to myself), playing the guitar, and SHITTING (referring to Super Lancau).

It seems that Super Lancau's diet has a high intake of Sulphur, and maybe also some Ammonia and other Nitrogen based compounds.

For those who don't study chemistry, what im trying to say is that Tandas bau macam SIAL.

The Gods of Shitting were not on my side that day, because fate had decided that I had to take a major long Shit that day,

I entered the small bathroom with my boxers on, and the Heat of the Ammonium Sulphide began to seep into my lining of hingus. The heat and the smell was horrid, and I think it made my eyes burn - lol, just kidding.

Anyway, what I'm trying to say is, I had to cangkung (squat) for 15 or so minutes, whilst having to NOt ONLY withstand Super Lancau's SHIT smell + heat, but also MY OWN SHIT smell (but no heat aura).

It was a day which I remember as DARK MONDAY, or SHITTY MONDAY.

CHAPTER IV SL

notes dan catatan tambahan -

-I have checked my blood at Sex 7 clinic for traces of Ammoniousuperlancau-sulphide (IIX), and though I have inhaled dangerous doses of the gas, i am still fertile as a stallion
-I am running out of ideas again

Friday, 7 August 2009

TODAY!!!

OH-my-goD!!
Today... kan kan kan... ada new post kot?
And like you guessed it, i nk post as a girl la kot!!!?

Yes, i nak post blog ni kan, as a girl, yang, "agak" gedik jugak lah.... agak gedik glur gell!~~ OMg!! ?? Gell + glur, is that gramatically correct?? ish3

So today kan, was agak boring la kot!? I can't remember any important perisitwas happening-lah... Boring tak boring kan... ish.. BUT KAN!!~~ Semalam ada this scary thing happenned...

My physics teacher asked me an oral question (please do not relate the word oral to any sexual activity you PERVERTS), and i quote >>
" lodvi, what is the variable we are playing with here?... come on... i know you... i know you can answer" (macam sial je my cikgu call me lodvi.. but i like it.. so nevermind la kot.. lol)

WHAT-ther.... I practically FREAKED-OUT kot? KOT? C-O-A-T lol ? BECAUSE KAN... how can my Physics teacher tuh.... yang i practically know for a month or so... says he knows me? CAm... tak SCARY ke... cam S-C-A-R-Y ke?

Tiba-tiba je my cikgu Physics (yang asal dari Iraq tuh( cakap die KENAL cam K-E-N-A-L I? Gila la!!! Scary glur gell!! Oh-My-God... did i just do that gell + glur combo again... OMG... sorry la KOT... K-O-T ? ? lol

If you wanna read more about me or my blog... open my myspace blog... or my wordpress blog... or my friendster blog, ... or my facebook blog...

(my point is that girls, or some girls anyway, open so many blog accounts, which blog about the same thing over and over. why not INTEGRATE the blogs? and save time? and energy? and time? and energy? WHY DID I TYPE ENERGY AND TIME TWICE? its because YOU SAVE A LOT OF TIME AND ENERGY by INTEGRATING blogs FOOL.)

1. the moral of the story is, INTEGRATE BLOGS.
2. VOTE at the TOP of this blog
3. SMS your mum and tell her i kirim salam and that you love her lol (tiba ajah)

dick dick dick
see the boxes at the bottom (of the post) ? Tick one if you have the time. Because if the genre is disliked, similar posts won't be done. thanks. btw fuck nuffnang.