Saturday, 2 January 2010

Bulu again

Posting > New Post > Type type type > Ctrl + A > delete >ALt + F4 > Google chrome > Blogger Ctrl + Enter > Posting > edit posts > type type type


1. Repeat process 3-5 times until a good substantial post is written
2. Make sure to check post offends fat people
3. make sure post contains word "gay, gat, lol' and minimum of 10 - 20 typos
4. bold for unnecessary reason, italic to imply you have nothing else better to do, 


This post is another random post.


You know what i saw the other day?
no
I want to share something i saw few years ago, it was a signboard iwth a moral value, and because i friend laughed his socks off while reading  it, i wanna share it


i once used to complain taht i had no shoes, til i saw a man with no feet
 Somehow, being around 8-10, that was hilarious.
this was also hilarious
give a man a fish, he will eat for a day, teach a man to fish , he will eat for a lifetime
The one above didn't make me laugh as long as it did with the no feet guy. but now i see that it was important. remind me to learn to fish.


another thing is taht ...


I went out the other day, and i saw a guy in shorts, and those shoes with petak petak petak petak petak hitam putih hitam putih hitam putih, then he wore a polo tee, one size smaller than what he should be wearing, then, i looked to his kaki ( there are more than 6 petak at his shoes, i just albelled 6 though)


no bulu, and i was thinking, dia ni shave ke, dia ni memang genetik xde bulu. why wear shorts when you got no bulu? if at alam shah you got no bulu then you are not a man, and so i believe so too. why wear shorts when you have no bulu.


you know what me and my friend did at the wayang other day, we watched princess and the frog. macam asshole la dia. i asked him to buy storm warrior, he said "aku x suka la ceriat fantasy," *cerita
then he bought princess of the frog. wtf. you are messed up la bro. princess n the frog tu ibu segala fantasy kot. mothr****


then while waiting for the show, we stood outside, rating perempuan.
"tu 4... ko tgk  ah.. ass dia..." .. damn.. he was right... "weh ko tgk orang tu.. muka pecah kot... awek lawa plak.. babi"... i said "ko tgk orang cina tu... gemuk ... aku tak kesah dia cina ke melayu ke india ke.... ko tgk awek dia.. lawa.. babi gemuk"..


- babi gemuk...


its not fair how orang muka pecah n orang gemuk get some good girls... damn... shouldnt be that way... 


-randomness
-mundane
- 19-2001, jom

2 comments:

John L said...

LOL, sengal tul ur friend. Was Princess and the frog good?

Pasal org gemuk dpt awek lawa tu... 8th wonder of the world.......

izi said...

gler...byk aram typo(s)

see the boxes at the bottom (of the post) ? Tick one if you have the time. Because if the genre is disliked, similar posts won't be done. thanks. btw fuck nuffnang.